- English
- Español
Route 620am
Sirve:
Old Middleton Rd., N. Whitney Way, Flambeau, Spring Harbor, University, Norman, Capital Ave.,Old Middleton, N. Highlands, S. Highlands, Old Sauk Rd., Sauk Ridge Trail, Harvest Hill, N. Gammon, Sawmill, Darien, Tramore, N. High Point Rd., Creek, Brule, Mineral Point Rd., S. Gammon and Memorial HS
Tipo de Servicio: Suplementario
*This route is open to the general public and operates ONLY on days that the Madison Metropolitan School District is in session.