Incident Report for Case #2021-084878
Incident Type
TheftIncident Date
03/09/2021 - 10:14 PMAddress
650 Forward DrDetails
During the late night hours of March 9th, the person in this photo parked a white car on Forward Dr and then walked into nearby parking lot areas of Exact Sciences and stole items from unlocked vehicles. If you can help identify, please call Madison Area Crime Stoppers at 266-6014, or, on the web at p3tips.comReleased 03/17/2021 at 10:43 AM by PIO Tyler Grigg