Incident Report for Case #2021-363946
Incident Type
Traffic IncidentIncident Date
09/11/2021 - 9:49 AMAddress
HWY 12 & Stoughton RdDetails
Officers were dispatched for a rollover crash at HWY 12 & Stoughton Rd. Two vehicles involved, with no injuries to any parties. There was no indication of impaired driving. Many officers were utilized due to traffic concerns.Released 09/13/2021 at 11:18 AM by P.O. Nicole Schmitgen