Incident Report for Case #2021-396518
Incident Type
Weapons ViolationIncident Date
10/02/2021 - 4:48 AMAddress
Jana Ln & Rockefeller LnDetails
Five different subjects stated hearing shots fired in the area. The area was canvassed and no evidence of shots fired were seen.Released 10/04/2021 at 8:46 AM by P.O. Nicole Schmitgen