Route 621am
Serves:
Junction Rd., Old Sauk, Elderberry, Mineral Point Rd., Sugar Maple Ln., Rustling Birch, Silicon Prairie, Harvest Moon, Tawny, Valley View, Tall Pines Way, Ancient Oak, Lone Oak, Red Tail Dr., Hill Creek, Shady Point Dr., Shady Point, Shadow Wood, Red Tail Dr., Midtown, Hawks Landing, Waterbend, Fairway Oaks, Nelson, S. Pleasant View, Junction Rd., Watts Rd., S. High Point, S. Gammon, and Memorial HS.
Service Type: Supplemental
*This route is open to the general public and operates ONLY on days that the Madison Metropolitan School District is in session.